Кубок Беларуси 4й этап 2018
Браслав 04-08-2018
Mini Men Final Wakeboard
Pos | Name | Birth | Nat | J1 | J2 | J3 | Run1 | J1 | J2 | J3 | Run2 | |
1 | Никита Попков | 2009 | КАЛИНИНГРАД | 11,00 | 12,00 | 11,00 | 11,33 | 30,00 | 30,00 | 30,00 | 30,00 | 73 |
2 | Даниель Яроцкий | 2009 | ЛОНДОН | 10,00 | 10,00 | 10,00 | 10,00 | 01,00 | 00,00 | 00,00 | – | 72 |
3 | Мила Хотулева | 2013 | ВИТЕБСК | 05,00 | 05,00 | 05,00 | 05,00 | 01,00 | 00,00 | 00,00 | – | 42 |
Boys Men Final Wakeboard
Pos | Name | Birth | Nat | J1 | J2 | J3 | Run1 | J1 | J2 | J3 | Run2 | |
1 | Егор Михайлов | 2006 | П.ЛЕСНОЙ | 40,00 | 40,00 | 40,00 | 40,00 | 60,00 | 60,00 | 60,00 | 60,00 | 1012 |
2 | Илья Виленчик | 2005 | МИНСК | 45,00 | 45,00 | 45,00 | 45,00 | 47,00 | 47,00 | 47,00 | 47,00 | 1007 |
3 | Антон Латышев | 2005 | УШАЧИ | 15,00 | 15,00 | 15,00 | 15,00 | 01,00 | 00,00 | 00,00 | – | 1034 |
Masters Men Final Wakeboard
Pos | Name | Birth | Nat | J1 | J2 | J3 | Run1 | J1 | J2 | J3 | Run2 | |
1 | Сергей Михайлов | 1973 | П.ЛЕСНОЙ | 61,00 | 61,00 | 60,00 | 60,67 | 70,00 | 70,00 | 71,00 | 70,33 | 18 |
2 | Александр Хотулев | 1987 | ВИТЕБСК | 30,00 | 29,00 | 29,00 | 29,33 | 42,00 | 40,00 | 40,00 | 40,67 | 22 |
3 | Леонид Ачеев | 1985 | КАЗАНЬ | 20,00 | 20,00 | 21,00 | 20,33 | 40,00 | 40,00 | 41,00 | 40,33 | 56 |
4 | Дмитрий Шевченко | 1987 | УШАЧИ | 28,00 | 26,00 | 28,00 | 27,33 | 31,00 | 30,00 | 31,00 | 30,67 | 23 |
5 | Алексей Яковлев | 1973 | НОВОПОЛОЦК | 01,00 | 00,00 | 00,00 | 00,33 | 18,00 | 18,00 | 18,00 | 18,00 |
Veterans Men Final Wakeboard
Pos | Name | Birth | Nat | J1 | J2 | J3 | Run1 | J1 | J2 | J3 | Run2 | |
1 | Иван Шакель | 1974 | БРАСЛАВ | 40,00 | 40,00 | 40,00 | 40,00 | 01,00 | 00,00 | 00,00 | – | 53 |
2 | Николай Буяновский | 1966 | МИНСК | 20,00 | 20,00 | 20,00 | 20,00 | 01,00 | 00,00 | 00,00 | – | 54 |
Pro Men Qualification Group A Wakeboard
Pos | Name | Birth | Nat | J1 | J2 | J3 | Run1 | J1 | J2 | J3 | Run2 | |
1 | Иван Дальчанин | 1990 | МИНСК | 45,00 | 44,00 | 44,00 | 44,33 | 65,00 | 63,00 | 65,00 | 64,33 | 6 |
2 | Михаил Федоров | 1990 | БРАСЛАВ | 55,00 | 56,00 | 54,00 | 55,00 | 01,00 | 00,00 | 00,00 | – | 66 |
3 | Кирилл Демко | 2001 | ЛЕПЕЛЬ | 15,00 | 13,00 | 14,00 | 14,00 | 43,00 | 45,00 | 44,00 | 44,00 | 63 |
4 | Даниил Янковский | 1996 | МИНСК | 40,00 | 40,00 | 40,00 | 40,00 | 01,00 | 00,00 | 00,00 | – | 65 |
5 | Николай Ярошев | 1985 | МИНСК | 10,00 | 10,00 | 10,00 | 10,00 | 12,00 | 13,00 | 12,00 | 12,33 | 68 |
Pro Men Qualification Group B Wakeboard
Pos | Name | Birth | Nat | J1 | J2 | J3 | Run1 | J1 | J2 | J3 | Run2 | |
1 | Антон Трунов | 1989 | МНСК | 50,00 | 50,00 | 50,00 | 50,00 | 01,00 | 00,00 | 00,00 | – | 57 |
2 | Владимир Ермаков | 1985 | МИНСК | 25,00 | 24,00 | 24,00 | 24,33 | 26,00 | 25,00 | 27,00 | 26,00 | 8 |
3 | Дмитрий Рукосуев | 1990 | ГРОДНО | 12,00 | 12,00 | 12,00 | 12,00 | 23,00 | 24,00 | 24,00 | 23,67 | 69 |
4 | Андрей Демко | 1994 | ЛЕПЕЛЬ | 01,00 | 00,00 | 00,00 | 00,33 | 22,00 | 22,00 | 23,00 | 22,33 | 61 |
5 | Максим Колодич | 1977 | БРАСЛАВ | 20,00 | 20,00 | 20,00 | 20,00 | 01,00 | 00,00 | 00,00 | – | 62 |
Open Ladies Final Wakeboard
Pos | Name | Birth | Nat | J1 | J2 | J3 | Run1 | J1 | J2 | J3 | Run2 | |
1 | Юлия Лебедева | 1986 | МИНСК | 65,00 | 65,00 | 65,00 | 65,00 | 01,00 | 00,00 | 00,00 | – | 28 |
2 | Валерия Никитина | 1998 | ПОЛОЦК | 50,00 | 50,00 | 50,00 | 50,00 | 52,00 | 51,00 | 51,00 | 51,33 | 29 |
3 | Анастасия Шакель | 2001 | БРАСЛАВ | 10,00 | 10,00 | 10,00 | 10,00 | 48,00 | 47,00 | 46,00 | 47,00 | 40 |
4 | Екатерина Семешина | 1000 | МИНСК | 45,00 | 45,00 | 45,00 | 45,00 | 01,00 | 00,00 | 00,00 | – | 31 |
5 | Любовь Буяновская | 1993 | МИНСК | 30,00 | 30,00 | 30,00 | 30,00 | 01,00 | 00,00 | 00,00 | – | 39 |
6 | Натали Корсак | 1993 | МИНСК | 15,00 | 15,00 | 15,00 | 15,00 | 01,00 | 00,00 | 00,00 | – | 27 |
7 | Кристина Радюк | 1997 | МИНСК | 05,00 | 05,00 | 05,00 | 05,00 | 12,00 | 10,00 | 10,00 | 10,67 | 7 |
Pro Men Final Wakeboard
Pos | Name | Birth | Nat | J1 | J2 | J3 | Run1 | J1 | J2 | J3 | Run2 | |
1 | Кирилл Демко | 2001 | ЛЕПЕЛЬ | 45,00 | 45,00 | 45,00 | 45,00 | 01,00 | 00,00 | 00,00 | – | 63 |
2 | Михаил Федоров | 1990 | БРАСЛАВ | 42,00 | 43,00 | 42,00 | 42,33 | 01,00 | 00,00 | 00,00 | – | 66 |
3 | Иван Дальчанин | 1990 | МИНСК | 42,00 | 41,00 | 42,00 | 41,67 | 01,00 | 00,00 | 00,00 | – | 6 |
4 | Антон Трунов | 1989 | МИНСК | 40,00 | 40,00 | 40,00 | 40,00 | 01,00 | 00,00 | 00,00 | – | 57 |
5 | Владимир Ермаков | 1985 | МИНСК | 25,00 | 24,00 | 25,00 | 24,67 | 29,00 | 28,00 | 27,00 | 28,00 | 8 |
6 | Дмитрий Рукосуев | 1990 | ГРОДНО | 23,00 | 24,00 | 23,00 | 23,33 | 01,00 | 00,00 | 00,00 | – | 69 |
Open Men Final Wakeboard
Pos | Name | Birth | Nat | J1 | J2 | J3 | Run1 | J1 | J2 | J3 | Run2 | |
1 | Эдвард Садовников | 1985 | МИНСК | 60,00 | 58,00 | 57,00 | 58,33 | 70,00 | 67,00 | 70,00 | 69,00 | 37 |
2 | Герман Беляков | 1989 | НОВОПОЛОЦК | 50,00 | 51,00 | 52,00 | 51,00 | 55,00 | 56,00 | 57,00 | 56,00 | 35 |
3 | Дан Асачев | 2001 | МИНСК | 40,00 | 41,00 | 43,00 | 41,33 | 46,00 | 45,00 | 47,00 | 46,00 | 34 |
4 | Константин Буяновский | 1995 | МИНСК | 45,00 | 47,00 | 45,00 | 45,67 | 01,00 | 00,00 | 00,00 | – | 70 |
5 | Алексей Иванов | 1995 | МИНСК | 30,00 | 31,00 | 31,00 | 30,67 | 01,00 | 00,00 | 00,00 | – | 44 |
6 | Игнат Седанов | 1998 | МИНСК | 01,00 | 00,00 | 00,00 | 00,33 | 15,00 | 15,00 | 15,00 | 15,00 | 38 |
7 | Антуан Панченков | 1996 | МИНСК | 05,00 | 05,00 | 05,00 | 05,00 | 01,00 | 00,00 | 00,00 | – |
Chief Judge: Николай Солонович Chief Calculator: Дмитрий Узкий
0 Комментарии Оставить комментарий