Кубок Беларуси 1й этап 2016
Минск 18-06-2016
Mini Men Final Wakeboard | ||||||||||||
Pos | Name | Nat | J1 | J2 | J3 | Run1 | J1 | J2 | J3 | Run2 | ||
1 | Василий Мацук | БРАСЛАВ | 70,00 | 72,00 | 70,00 | 70,67 | 01,00 | 00,00 | 00,00 | – | ||
2 | Антон Латышев | УШАЧИ | 50,00 | 45,00 | 50,00 | 48,33 | 01,00 | 00,00 | 00,00 | – | ||
3 | Илья Виленчик | МИНСК | 40,00 | 40,00 | 35,00 | 38,33 | 01,00 | 00,00 | 00,00 | – | ||
4 | Федор Жучков | МИНСК | 32,00 | 30,00 | 30,00 | 30,67 | 01,00 | 00,00 | 00,00 | – | ||
5 | Глеб Буркун | МОСКВА | 10,00 | 10,00 | 10,00 | 10,00 | 01,00 | 00,00 | 00,00 | – | ||
Boys Men Final Wakeboard | ||||||||||||
Pos | Name | Nat | J1 | J2 | J3 | Run1 | J1 | J2 | J3 | Run2 | ||
1 | Дима Журко | УШАЧИ | 50,00 | 50,00 | 60,00 | 53,33 | 01,00 | 00,00 | 00,00 | |||
2 | Алексей Москаленко | УШАЧИ | 40,00 | 40,00 | 40,00 | 40,00 | 00,00 | 00,00 | 00,00 | |||
Veteran Men Final Wakeboard | ||||||||||||
Pos | Name | Nat | J1 | J2 | J3 | Run1 | J1 | J2 | J3 | Run2 | ||
1 | Артур Артюх | МИНСК | 30,00 | 30,00 | 30,00 | 30,00 | 00,00 | 00,00 | 00,00 | 00,00 | ||
2 | Ionas Dukshta | ЛИТВА | 25,00 | 25,00 | 25,00 | 25,00 | 00,00 | 00,00 | 00,00 | 00,00 | ||
Master Men Final Wakeboard | ||||||||||||
Pos | Name | Nat | J1 | J2 | J3 | Run1 | J1 | J2 | J3 | Run2 | ||
1 | Сергей Михайлов | ЛЕСНОЙ | 65,00 | 63,00 | 65,00 | 64,33 | 01,00 | 00,00 | 00,00 | – | ||
2 | Дмитрий Узкий | МИНСК | 63,00 | 62,00 | 61,00 | 62,00 | 01,00 | 00,00 | 00,00 | – | ||
3 | Петр Карецкий | МИНСК | 55,00 | 53,00 | 55,00 | 54,33 | 01,00 | 00,00 | 00,00 | – | ||
4 | Алексей Дурейко | МИНСК | 40,00 | 42,00 | 44,00 | 42,00 | 01,00 | 00,00 | 00,00 | – | ||
5 | Денис Мартынов | РФ,МОСКВА | 30,00 | 28,00 | 28,00 | 28,67 | 01,00 | 00,00 | 00,00 | – | ||
6 | Илья Залынский | РФ,МОСКВА | 20,00 | 20,00 | 20,00 | 20,00 | 01,00 | 00,00 | 00,00 | – | ||
Open Ladies Final Wakeboard | ||||||||||||
Pos | Name | Nat | J1 | J2 | J3 | Run1 | J1 | J2 | J3 | Run2 | ||
1 | Юлия Семенкова-Лебедева | МИНСК | 60,00 | 55,00 | 60,00 | 58,33 | 01,00 | 00,00 | 00,00 | – | ||
2 | Елена Занкевич | МИНСК | 56,00 | 50,00 | 50,00 | 52,00 | 01,00 | 00,00 | 00,00 | – | ||
3 | Евгения Михайленко | UA, КИЕВ | 40,00 | 35,00 | 35,00 | 36,67 | 01,00 | 00,00 | 00,00 | – | ||
4 | Анастасия Асаевич | МИНСК | 20,00 | 15,00 | 20,00 | 18,33 | 01,00 | 00,00 | 00,00 | – | ||
5 | Валерия Никитина | НОВОПОЛОЦК | 10,00 | 10,00 | 10,00 | 10,00 | 01,00 | 00,00 | 00,00 | – | ||
Open Men Qualification A Wakeboard | ||||||||||||
Pos | Name | Nat | J1 | J2 | J3 | Run1 | J1 | J2 | J3 | Run2 | ||
1 | Игорь Кульмамбетов | РФ,МОСКВА | 50,00 | 51,00 | 52,00 | 51,00 | 01,00 | 00,00 | 00,00 | – | ||
2 | Константин Буяновский | МИНСК | 47,00 | 45,00 | 48,00 | 46,67 | 01,00 | 00,00 | 00,00 | – | ||
3 | Павел Лампас | МИНСК | 45,00 | 46,00 | 47,00 | 46,00 | 45,00 | 46,00 | 47,00 | 46,00 | ||
4 | Станислав Фишман | РФ,МОСКВА | 01,00 | 00,00 | 00,00 | 00,33 | 42,00 | 43,00 | 44,00 | 43,00 | ||
5 | Тимофей Занкевич | МИНСК | 01,00 | 00,00 | 00,00 | 00,33 | 40,00 | 41,00 | 40,00 | 40,33 | ||
6 | Евгений Алипов | МИНСК | 35,00 | 36,00 | 37,00 | 36,00 | 01,00 | 00,00 | 00,00 | – | ||
7 | Алексей Иванов | МИНСК | 01,00 | 00,00 | 00,00 | 00,33 | 30,00 | 31,00 | 32,00 | 31,00 | ||
Open Men Qualification B Wakeboard | ||||||||||||
Pos | Name | Nat | J1 | J2 | J3 | Run1 | J1 | J2 | J3 | Run2 | ||
1 | Лев Соленов | РФ,МОСКВА | 70,00 | 71,00 | 71,00 | 70,67 | 01,00 | 00,00 | 00,00 | – | ||
2 | Эд Садовников | МИНСК | 65,00 | 64,00 | 65,00 | 64,67 | 01,00 | 00,00 | 00,00 | – | ||
3 | Дан Асачёв | МИНСК | 60,00 | 61,00 | 60,00 | 60,33 | 01,00 | 00,00 | 00,00 | – | ||
4 | Matas Dukshta | ЛИТВА | 58,00 | 57,00 | 57,00 | 57,33 | 01,00 | 00,00 | 00,00 | – | ||
5 | Иван Мартусевич | МИНСК | 51,00 | 50,00 | 50,00 | 50,33 | 52,00 | 53,00 | 52,00 | 52,33 | ||
6 | Илья Касаткин | РФ,СПБ | 50,00 | 50,00 | 50,00 | 50,00 | 01,00 | 00,00 | 00,00 | – | ||
7 | Александр Бельский | МИНСК | 43,00 | 43,00 | 43,00 | 43,00 | 40,00 | 41,00 | 41,00 | |||
8 | Антуан Панченков | МИНСК | 30,00 | 30,00 | 30,00 | 30,00 | 35,00 | 35,00 | 35,00 | 35,00 | ||
Open Men LCQ A Wakeboard | ||||||||||||
Pos | Name | Nat | J1 | J2 | J3 | Run1 | J1 | J2 | J3 | Run2 | ||
1 | Станислав Фишман | РФ,МОСКВА | 65,00 | 66,00 | 65,00 | 65,33 | 00,00 | 00,00 | 00,00 | – | ||
2 | Александр Бельский | МИНСК | 50,00 | 55,00 | 50,00 | 51,67 | 00,00 | 00,00 | 00,00 | – | ||
3 | Евгений Алипов | МИНСК | 40,00 | 45,00 | 40,00 | 41,67 | 00,00 | 00,00 | 00,00 | – | ||
4 | Иван Мартусевич | МИНСК | 01,00 | 00,00 | 00,00 | 00,33 | 00,00 | 00,00 | 00,00 | – | ||
Open Men LCQ B Wakeboard | ||||||||||||
Pos | Name | Nat | J1 | J2 | J3 | Run1 | J1 | J2 | J3 | Run2 | ||
1 | Илья Касаткин | РФ,СПБ | 52,00 | 52,00 | 52,00 | 52,00 | 00,00 | 00,00 | 00,00 | – | ||
2 | Matas Dukshta | ЛИТВА | 50,00 | 51,00 | 50,00 | 50,33 | 00,00 | 00,00 | 00,00 | – | ||
3 | Тимофей Занкевич | МИНСК | 30,00 | 31,00 | 30,00 | 30,33 | 00,00 | 00,00 | 00,00 | – | ||
4 | Антуан Панченков | МИНСК | 10,00 | 11,00 | 10,00 | 10,33 | 00,00 | 00,00 | 00,00 | – | ||
5 | Алексей Иванов | МИНСК | 01,00 | 00,00 | 00,00 | 00,33 | 00,00 | 00,00 | 00,00 | – | ||
Open Men Final Wakeboard | ||||||||||||
Pos | Name | Nat | J1 | J2 | J3 | Run1 | J1 | J2 | J3 | Run2 | ||
1 | Лев Соленов | РФ,МОСКВА | 80,00 | 75,00 | 80,00 | 78,33 | 01,00 | 00,00 | 00,00 | – | ||
2 | Константин Буяновский | МИНСК | 72,00 | 65,00 | 70,00 | 69,00 | 01,00 | 00,00 | 00,00 | – | ||
3 | Илья Касаткин | РФ,СПБ | 65,00 | 60,00 | 58,00 | 61,00 | 01,00 | 00,00 | 00,00 | – | ||
4 | Станислав Фишман | РФ,МОСКВА | 45,00 | 50,00 | 45,00 | 46,67 | 01,00 | 00,00 | 00,00 | – | ||
5 | Дан Асачёв | МИНСК | 40,00 | 40,00 | 37,00 | 39,00 | 01,00 | 00,00 | 00,00 | – | ||
6 | Павел Лампас Муравейко | МИНСК | 35,00 | 30,00 | 32,00 | 32,33 | 01,00 | 00,00 | 00,00 | – | ||
7 | Игорь Кульмамбетов | РФ,МОСКВА | 32,00 | 27,00 | 30,00 | 29,67 | 01,00 | 00,00 | 00,00 | – | ||
8 | Эд Садовников | МИНСК | 20,00 | 22,00 | 20,00 | 20,67 | 01,00 | 00,00 | 00,00 | – |